Home/shop all/menMen's happening nowHide FiltersFeaturedFeaturedPrice: Low - HighPrice: High - LowTop RatedNew ArrivalsBest SellerPick up today Select a store6 itemsCategoryshirts (3)suits & blazers (3)SizeFitClassicSlimAlphaX-SMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGEX-LARGEXX-LARGEWaist34363840424446Chest/Length34/S36/S36/R38/S38/R42/L44/RColorblue (2)neutral (2)purple (1)multicolor (1)Pattern2 selectedanimal print (3)dots (2)floral (2)gingham (5)graphics (12)houndstooth (3)heathered (7)plaid (3)stripes (17)tropical (1)other prints (1)PriceMin$Max$Discount60% and above (1)50% - 60% off (5)Occasioncasual (2)workwear (1)Trendingbest seller (3)top rated (2)houndstoothplaidClear Allnew colorQUICK SHOPnew colorWrinkle-free dress shirtComparable value:Original Price: $115Your price:Sale Price: $56.50(51% Off)QUICK SHOPHoundstooth linen blazerComparable value:Original Price: $450Your price:Sale Price: $225(50% Off)best sellerQUICK SHOPbest sellerClassic-fit linen-blend shirtComparable value:Original Price: $128Your price:Sale Price: $64(50% Off)also in: Classic, Slimtop ratedQUICK SHOPtop ratedPlaid linen blazerComparable value:Original Price: $450Your price:Sale Price: $180(60% Off)best sellerQUICK SHOPbest sellerClassic-fit linen-blend shirtComparable value:Original Price: $128Your price:Sale Price: $64(50% Off)also in: Classic, Slimtop ratedQUICK SHOPtop ratedLinen suit jacketComparable value:Original Price: $475Your price:Sale Price: $237.50(50% Off)6 Items